Home | Contacts | Advertise | Terms of Use | DMCA | RU
Bird wallpapers / American Goldfinch wallpapers
Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Fringillidae
Genus: Carduelis
Species: C. tristis
Synonyms: Fringilla tristis, Astragalinus tristis, Spinus tristis
Conservation status: Least Concern

American Goldfinch

American Goldfinch wallpaper

Desktop American Goldfinch wallpapers. Collections of bird photos in high quality and resolution on "BirdWallpapers".


RU: American Goldfinch