Home | Contacts | Advertise | Terms of Use | DMCA | RU
Bird wallpapers / Black-spotted Bare-eye wallpapers
Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Thamnophilidae
Genus: Phlegopsis
Species: P. nigromaculata
Synonyms: Phlegopsis paraensis
Conservation status: Least Concern

Black-spotted Bare-eye

Black-spotted Bare-eye wallpaper

Desktop Black-spotted Bare-eye wallpapers. Collections of bird photos in high quality and resolution on "BirdWallpapers".


RU: Black-spotted Bare-eye