Home | Contacts | Advertise | Terms of Use | DMCA | RU
Bird wallpapers / Eurasian Tree Sparrow wallpapers
Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Passeridae
Genus: Passer
Species: P. montanus
Synonyms: Fringilla montana, Loxia scandens, Passer arboreus
Conservation status: Least Concern

Eurasian Tree Sparrow

Eurasian Tree Sparrow wallpaper

Desktop Eurasian Tree Sparrow wallpapers. Collections of bird photos in high quality and resolution on "BirdWallpapers".


RU: Eurasian Tree Sparrow