Home | Contacts | Advertise | Terms of Use | DMCA | RU
Bird wallpapers / Masked Water-tyrant wallpapers
Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Tyrannidae
Genus: Fluvicola
Species: F. nengeta
Synonyms: Fluvicola atripennis
Conservation status: Least Concern

Masked Water-tyrant

Masked Water-tyrant wallpaper

Desktop Masked Water-tyrant wallpapers. Collections of bird photos in high quality and resolution on "BirdWallpapers".


RU: Masked Water-tyrant