Home | Contacts | Advertise | Terms of Use | DMCA | RU
Bird wallpapers / Mute Swan wallpapers
Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: Anseriformes
Family: Anatidae
Genus: Cygnus
Species: C. olor
Synonyms: Anas olor, Sthenelides olor, Cygnus immutabilis
Conservation status: Least Concern

Mute Swan

Mute Swan wallpaper

Desktop Mute Swan wallpapers. Collections of bird photos in high quality and resolution on "BirdWallpapers".


RU: Mute Swan