Home | Contacts | Advertise | Terms of Use | DMCA | RU
Bird wallpapers / Red-legged Seriema wallpapers
Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: Cariamae
Family: Cariamidae
Genus: Cariama, Brisson, 1760
Species: C. cristata
Synonyms: Microdactylus, Microdactylus marcgravii, Palamedea cristata
Conservation status: Least Concern

Red-legged Seriema

Red-legged Seriema wallpaper

Desktop Red-legged Seriema wallpapers. Collections of bird photos in high quality and resolution on "BirdWallpapers".


RU: Red-legged Seriema