Home | Contacts | Advertise | Terms of Use | DMCA | RU
Bird wallpapers / Rock Ptarmigan wallpapers
Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: Galliformes
Family: Phasianidae
Genus: Lagopus
Species: L. muta
Synonyms: Tetrao mutus, Lagopus mutus
Conservation status: Least Concern

Rock Ptarmigan

Rock Ptarmigan wallpaper

Desktop Rock Ptarmigan wallpapers. Collections of bird photos in high quality and resolution on "BirdWallpapers".


RU: Rock Ptarmigan