Home | Contacts | Advertise | Terms of Use | DMCA | RU
Bird wallpapers / Snowy Sheathbill wallpapers
Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: Charadriiformes
Family: Chionididae
Genus: Chionis
Species: C. albus
Synonyms: Chionis alba, Vaginalis alba
Conservation status: Least Concern

Snowy Sheathbill

Snowy Sheathbill wallpaper

Desktop Snowy Sheathbill wallpapers. Collections of bird photos in high quality and resolution on "BirdWallpapers".


RU: Snowy Sheathbill