Home | Contacts | Advertise | Terms of Use | DMCA | RU
Bird wallpapers / Spectacled Monarch wallpapers
Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Monarchidae
Genus: Symposiachrus
Species: S. trivirgatus
Synonyms: Monarcha trivirgatus
Conservation status: Least Concern

Spectacled Monarch

Spectacled Monarch wallpaper

Desktop Spectacled Monarch wallpapers. Collections of bird photos in high quality and resolution on "BirdWallpapers".


RU: Spectacled Monarch