Home | Contacts | Advertise | Terms of Use | DMCA | RU
Bird wallpapers / Thick-billed Euphonia wallpapers
Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Fringillidae
Genus: Euphonia
Species: E. laniirostris
Synonyms: Euphonia melanura
Conservation status: Least Concern

Thick-billed Euphonia

Thick-billed Euphonia wallpaper

Desktop Thick-billed Euphonia wallpapers. Collections of bird photos in high quality and resolution on "BirdWallpapers".


RU: Thick-billed Euphonia