Home | Contacts | Advertise | Terms of Use | DMCA | RU
Bird wallpapers / Varied Tit wallpapers
Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Paridae
Genus: Parus
Species: P. varius
Synonyms: Cyanistes varius, Poecile varius, Sittiparus varius
Conservation status: Least Concern

Varied Tit

Varied Tit wallpaper

Desktop Varied Tit wallpapers. Collections of bird photos in high quality and resolution on "BirdWallpapers".


RU: Varied Tit