Home | Contacts | Advertise | Terms of Use | DMCA | RU
Bird wallpapers / Yellow-faced Honeyeater wallpapers
Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Meliphagidae
Genus: Lichenostomus
Species: L. chrysops
Synonyms: Sylvia chrysops
Conservation status: Least Concern

Yellow-faced Honeyeater

Yellow-faced Honeyeater wallpaper

Desktop Yellow-faced Honeyeater wallpapers. Collections of bird photos in high quality and resolution on "BirdWallpapers".


RU: Yellow-faced Honeyeater