Home | Contacts | Advertise | Terms of Use | DMCA | RU
Bird wallpapers / Australian White Ibis wallpapers / Australian White Ibis wallpaper on your desktop

This Australian White Ibis wallpaper was viewed by 4624 users.

Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: Ciconiiformes (disputed)
Family: Threskiornithidae
Genus: Threskiornis
Species: T. moluccus
Synonyms: Threskiornis molucca
Conservation status: Least Concern

Australian White Ibis

Australian White Ibis

Australian White Ibis pictures, photos in best quality.

Add photos Australian White Ibis on your blog:

or forum:

RU: Australian White Ibis



Australian White Ibis wallpapers