Home | Contacts | Advertise | Terms of Use | DMCA | RU
Bird wallpapers / Bewick's Wren wallpapers / Bewick's Wren on the branch wallpaper on your desktop

This Bewick's Wren on the branch wallpaper was viewed by 5014 users.

Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Troglodytidae
Genus: Thryomanes
Species: T. bewickii
Synonyms: Thryomanes leucophrys, Thryothorus bewickii, Thryothorus brevicauda, Thryothorus brevicaudus, Thryothorus bairdi
Conservation status: Least Concern

Bewick's Wren on the branch

Bewick's Wren on the branch

Bewick's Wren on the branch pictures, photos in best quality.

Add photos Bewick's Wren on the branch on your blog:

or forum:

RU: Bewick's Wren on the branch