Home | Contacts | Advertise | Terms of Use | DMCA | RU
Bird wallpapers / Bewick's Wren wallpapers
Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Troglodytidae
Genus: Thryomanes
Species: T. bewickii
Synonyms: Thryomanes leucophrys, Thryothorus bewickii, Thryothorus brevicauda, Thryothorus brevicaudus, Thryothorus bairdi
Conservation status: Least Concern

Bewick's Wren

Bewick's Wren wallpaper

Desktop Bewick's Wren wallpapers. Collections of bird photos in high quality and resolution on "BirdWallpapers".


RU: Bewick's Wren