Home | Contacts | Advertise | Terms of Use | DMCA | RU
Bird wallpapers / California Condor wallpapers
Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: Incertae sedis (disputed)
Family: Cathartidae
Genus: Gymnogyps
Species: G. californianus
Synonyms: Antillovultur, Pseudogryphus, Vultur californianus, Gymnogyps amplus
Conservation status: Critically Endangered

California Condor

California Condor wallpaper

Desktop California Condor wallpapers. Collections of bird photos in high quality and resolution on "BirdWallpapers".


RU: California Condor