Home | Contacts | Advertise | Terms of Use | DMCA | RU
Bird wallpapers / Long-legged Buzzard wallpapers
Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: Falconiformes (or Accipitriformes, q.v.)
Family: Accipitridae
Genus: Buteo
Species: B. rufinus
Synonyms: Buteo ferox
Conservation status: Least Concern

Long-legged Buzzard

Long-legged Buzzard wallpaper

Desktop Long-legged Buzzard wallpapers. Collections of bird photos in high quality and resolution on "BirdWallpapers".


RU: Long-legged Buzzard