Home | Contacts | Advertise | Terms of Use | DMCA | RU
Bird wallpapers / Marabou Stork wallpapers
Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: Ciconiiformes
Family: Ciconiidae
Genus: Leptoptilos
Species: L. crumenifer
Synonyms: Leptoptilos crumeniferus
Conservation status: Least Concern

Marabou Stork

Marabou Stork wallpaper

Desktop Marabou Stork wallpapers. Collections of bird photos in high quality and resolution on "BirdWallpapers".


RU: Marabou Stork