Home | Contacts | Advertise | Terms of Use | DMCA | RU
Bird wallpapers / Spruce Grouse wallpapers
Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: Galliformes
Family: Phasianidae
Genus: Falcipennis
Species: F. canadensis
Synonyms: Dendragapus canadensis
Conservation status: Least Concern

Spruce Grouse

Spruce Grouse wallpaper

Desktop Spruce Grouse wallpapers. Collections of bird photos in high quality and resolution on "BirdWallpapers".


RU: Spruce Grouse