Home | Contacts | Advertise | Terms of Use | DMCA | RU
Bird wallpapers / Yellow Warbler wallpapers
Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Parulidae
Genus: Setophaga
Species: S. petechia
Synonyms: Dendroica petechia, Dendroica aestiva
Conservation status: Least Concern

Yellow Warbler

Yellow Warbler wallpaper

Desktop Yellow Warbler wallpapers. Collections of bird photos in high quality and resolution on "BirdWallpapers".


RU: Yellow Warbler