Home | Contacts | Advertise | Terms of Use | DMCA | RU
Bird wallpapers / American Goldfinch wallpapers / American Goldfinch in flowers wallpaper on your desktop

This American Goldfinch in flowers wallpaper was viewed by 2783 users.

Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Fringillidae
Genus: Carduelis
Species: C. tristis
Synonyms: Fringilla tristis, Astragalinus tristis, Spinus tristis
Conservation status: Least Concern

American Goldfinch in flowers

American Goldfinch in flowers

American Goldfinch in flowers pictures, photos in best quality.

Add photos American Goldfinch in flowers on your blog:

or forum:

RU: American Goldfinch in flowers



American Goldfinch in flowers wallpapers