Home | Contacts | Advertise | Terms of Use | DMCA | RU
Bird wallpapers / American Goldfinch wallpapers / Charming American Goldfinch wallpaper on your desktop

This Charming American Goldfinch wallpaper was viewed by 5439 users.

Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Fringillidae
Genus: Carduelis
Species: C. tristis
Synonyms: Fringilla tristis, Astragalinus tristis, Spinus tristis
Conservation status: Least Concern

Charming American Goldfinch

Charming American Goldfinch

Charming American Goldfinch pictures, photos in best quality.

Add photos Charming American Goldfinch on your blog:

or forum:

RU: Charming American Goldfinch



Charming American Goldfinch wallpapers