Home | Contacts | Advertise | Terms of Use | DMCA | RU
Bird wallpapers / Andean Condor wallpapers / Cute Andean Condor wallpaper on your desktop

This Cute Andean Condor wallpaper was viewed by 4552 users.

Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: Incertae sedis (disputed) (possibly Falconiformes, Accipitriformes, Ciconiiformes or Cathartiformes)
Family: Cathartidae
Genus: Vultur
Species: V. gryphus
Synonyms: Vultur fossilis, Vultur patruus, Vultur pratruus
Conservation status: Near Threatened

Cute Andean Condor

Cute Andean Condor

Cute Andean Condor pictures, photos in best quality.

Add photos Cute Andean Condor on your blog:

or forum:

RU: Cute Andean Condor



Cute Andean Condor wallpapers